Classificações Hóquei em Patins

Campeonato Nacional da II Divisão - Zona Sul"

Época: 13/14

Classificação

Pos.EquipaPtsJVEDGMGSDG
HC "Os Tigres"732924141779780
HC Sintra732924141679473
AD Oeiras5930192915710651
S Alenquer Benf.5129156813611026
Marítimo SC4729145101611583
AJ Salesiana4229133131241231
A Alcobacense CD423013314121130-9
GD Sesimbra41291251213612610
HCP Grândola3829115131271243
10ºEscola Livre AZ3829108111141131
11ºUF Entroncamento372912116120137-17
12ºBiblioteca IR37291141491103-12
13ºCA Campo Ourique32299515122125-3
14ºA Acad. Coimbra31299416109123-14
15ºACR Santa Cita1530432387152-65
16ºJuventude Azeitonense 018001847175-128

Jogos

0ACR Santa Cita2-5Biblioteca IR05 de Outubro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra6-4A Alcobacense CD05 de Outubro 2013
0AD Oeiras9-0Juventude Azeitonense 05 de Outubro 2013
0GD Sesimbra2-6HC "Os Tigres"05 de Outubro 2013
0UF Entroncamento5-8S Alenquer Benf.05 de Outubro 2013
0Marítimo SC4-7AJ Salesiana05 de Outubro 2013
0Escola Livre AZ2-2CA Campo Ourique05 de Outubro 2013
0HC Sintra5-1HCP Grândola05 de Outubro 2013
0Biblioteca IR1-0HCP Grândola12 de Outubro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra4-0ACR Santa Cita12 de Outubro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 3-5A Alcobacense CD12 de Outubro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"7-3AD Oeiras12 de Outubro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.6-3GD Sesimbra12 de Outubro 2013
0AJ Salesiana7-2UF Entroncamento12 de Outubro 2013
0CA Campo Ourique7-4Marítimo SC12 de Outubro 2013
0HC Sintra7-1Escola Livre AZ12 de Outubro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra4-3Biblioteca IR19 de Outubro 2013
0ACR Santa Cita10-2Juventude Azeitonense 19 de Outubro 2013
0A Alcobacense CD4-4HC "Os Tigres"19 de Outubro 2013
0AD Oeiras4-1S Alenquer Benf.19 de Outubro 2013
0GD Sesimbra5-5AJ Salesiana19 de Outubro 2013
0UF Entroncamento4-6CA Campo Ourique19 de Outubro 2013
0Marítimo SC2-4HC Sintra19 de Outubro 2013
0HCP Grândola4-7Escola Livre AZ19 de Outubro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra5-1HCP Grândola26 de Outubro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 3-12Biblioteca IR26 de Outubro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"11-3ACR Santa Cita26 de Outubro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.3-1A Alcobacense CD26 de Outubro 2013
0AJ Salesiana6-3AD Oeiras26 de Outubro 2013
0CA Campo Ourique9-5GD Sesimbra26 de Outubro 2013
0HC Sintra6-2UF Entroncamento26 de Outubro 2013
0Escola Livre AZ5-7Marítimo SC26 de Outubro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra7-2Juventude Azeitonense 02 de Novembro 2013
0Biblioteca IR3-7HC "Os Tigres"02 de Novembro 2013
0ACR Santa Cita0-3S Alenquer Benf.02 de Novembro 2013
0A Alcobacense CD6-5AJ Salesiana02 de Novembro 2013
0AD Oeiras1-1CA Campo Ourique02 de Novembro 2013
0GD Sesimbra4-3HC Sintra02 de Novembro 2013
0UF Entroncamento5-3Escola Livre AZ02 de Novembro 2013
0HCP Grândola6-8Marítimo SC02 de Novembro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 1-6HCP Grândola09 de Novembro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"4-2A Acad. Coimbra09 de Novembro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.3-0Biblioteca IR09 de Novembro 2013
0AJ Salesiana3-1ACR Santa Cita09 de Novembro 2013
0CA Campo Ourique4-4A Alcobacense CD09 de Novembro 2013
0HC Sintra5-2AD Oeiras09 de Novembro 2013
0Escola Livre AZ7-5GD Sesimbra09 de Novembro 2013
0Marítimo SC3-5UF Entroncamento09 de Novembro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 3-15HC "Os Tigres"16 de Novembro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra8-8S Alenquer Benf.16 de Novembro 2013
0Biblioteca IR5-3AJ Salesiana16 de Novembro 2013
0ACR Santa Cita4-4CA Campo Ourique16 de Novembro 2013
0A Alcobacense CD2-3HC Sintra16 de Novembro 2013
0AD Oeiras4-2Escola Livre AZ16 de Novembro 2013
0GD Sesimbra7-6Marítimo SC16 de Novembro 2013
0UF Entroncamento3-5HCP Grândola16 de Novembro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"5-2HCP Grândola23 de Novembro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.12-1Juventude Azeitonense 23 de Novembro 2013
0AJ Salesiana3-1A Acad. Coimbra23 de Novembro 2013
0CA Campo Ourique6-2Biblioteca IR23 de Novembro 2013
0HC Sintra9-3ACR Santa Cita23 de Novembro 2013
0Escola Livre AZ3-3A Alcobacense CD23 de Novembro 2013
0Marítimo SC8-6AD Oeiras23 de Novembro 2013
0UF Entroncamento6-5GD Sesimbra23 de Novembro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"6-3S Alenquer Benf.30 de Novembro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 3-8AJ Salesiana30 de Novembro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra4-3CA Campo Ourique30 de Novembro 2013
0Biblioteca IR3-4HC Sintra30 de Novembro 2013
0ACR Santa Cita2-4Escola Livre AZ30 de Novembro 2013
0A Alcobacense CD10-6Marítimo SC30 de Novembro 2013
0AD Oeiras6-4UF Entroncamento30 de Novembro 2013
0HCP Grândola3-3GD Sesimbra30 de Novembro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.4-2HCP Grândola07 de Dezembro 2013
0AJ Salesiana3-4HC "Os Tigres"07 de Dezembro 2013
0CA Campo Ourique16-2Juventude Azeitonense 07 de Dezembro 2013
0HC Sintra3-1A Acad. Coimbra07 de Dezembro 2013
0Escola Livre AZ3-3Biblioteca IR07 de Dezembro 2013
0Marítimo SC8-5ACR Santa Cita07 de Dezembro 2013
0UF Entroncamento8-4A Alcobacense CD07 de Dezembro 2013
0GD Sesimbra6-5AD Oeiras07 de Dezembro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.3-5AJ Salesiana14 de Dezembro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"3-4CA Campo Ourique14 de Dezembro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 6-9HC Sintra14 de Dezembro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra3-4Escola Livre AZ14 de Dezembro 2013
0Biblioteca IR3-3Marítimo SC14 de Dezembro 2013
0ACR Santa Cita4-2UF Entroncamento14 de Dezembro 2013
0A Alcobacense CD2-1GD Sesimbra14 de Dezembro 2013
0AD Oeiras10-4HCP Grândola14 de Dezembro 2013
0AJ Salesiana6-5HCP Grândola21 de Dezembro 2013
0CA Campo Ourique2-5S Alenquer Benf.21 de Dezembro 2013
0HC Sintra4-5HC "Os Tigres"21 de Dezembro 2013
0Escola Livre AZ12-4Juventude Azeitonense 21 de Dezembro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra3-4Marítimo SC21 de Dezembro 2013
0UF Entroncamento2-4Biblioteca IR21 de Dezembro 2013
0GD Sesimbra5-1ACR Santa Cita21 de Dezembro 2013
0AJ Salesiana6-5CA Campo Ourique28 de Dezembro 2013
0S Alenquer Benf.2-5HC Sintra28 de Dezembro 2013
0HC "Os Tigres"4-0Escola Livre AZ28 de Dezembro 2013
0Juventude Azeitonense 6-10Marítimo SC28 de Dezembro 2013
0A Acad. Coimbra3-6UF Entroncamento28 de Dezembro 2013
0Biblioteca IR2-4GD Sesimbra28 de Dezembro 2013
0HCP Grândola9-0A Alcobacense CD28 de Dezembro 2013
0HCP Grândola5-3CA Campo Ourique04 de Janeiro 2014
0HC Sintra8-3AJ Salesiana04 de Janeiro 2014
0Escola Livre AZ4-4S Alenquer Benf.04 de Janeiro 2014
0Marítimo SC5-4HC "Os Tigres"04 de Janeiro 2014
0UF Entroncamento8-1Juventude Azeitonense 04 de Janeiro 2014
0GD Sesimbra4-1A Acad. Coimbra04 de Janeiro 2014
0AD Oeiras6-2Biblioteca IR04 de Janeiro 2014
0A Alcobacense CD7-3ACR Santa Cita04 de Janeiro 2014
0AD Oeiras7-1A Alcobacense CD09 de Janeiro 2014
0CA Campo Ourique3-5HC Sintra11 de Janeiro 2014
0AJ Salesiana3-1Escola Livre AZ11 de Janeiro 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.5-8Marítimo SC11 de Janeiro 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"7-2UF Entroncamento11 de Janeiro 2014
0Juventude Azeitonense 2-6GD Sesimbra11 de Janeiro 2014
0A Acad. Coimbra3-9AD Oeiras11 de Janeiro 2014
0Biblioteca IR0-7A Alcobacense CD11 de Janeiro 2014
0ACR Santa Cita4-4HCP Grândola11 de Janeiro 2014
0ACR Santa Cita2-3AD Oeiras15 de Janeiro 2014
0Biblioteca IR1-2ACR Santa Cita18 de Janeiro 2014
0A Alcobacense CD2-1A Acad. Coimbra18 de Janeiro 2014
0Juventude Azeitonense 2-11AD Oeiras18 de Janeiro 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"5-4GD Sesimbra18 de Janeiro 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.5-4UF Entroncamento18 de Janeiro 2014
0AJ Salesiana4-4Marítimo SC18 de Janeiro 2014
0CA Campo Ourique0-4Escola Livre AZ18 de Janeiro 2014
0HCP Grândola2-7HC Sintra18 de Janeiro 2014
0HCP Grândola5-4Biblioteca IR25 de Janeiro 2014
0ACR Santa Cita3-3A Acad. Coimbra25 de Janeiro 2014
0A Alcobacense CD10-4Juventude Azeitonense 25 de Janeiro 2014
0AD Oeiras8-9HC "Os Tigres"25 de Janeiro 2014
0GD Sesimbra6-4S Alenquer Benf.25 de Janeiro 2014
0UF Entroncamento4-3AJ Salesiana25 de Janeiro 2014
0Marítimo SC6-5CA Campo Ourique25 de Janeiro 2014
0Escola Livre AZ2-6HC Sintra25 de Janeiro 2014
0Biblioteca IR3-2A Acad. Coimbra01 de Fevereiro 2014
0Juventude Azeitonense 2-9ACR Santa Cita01 de Fevereiro 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"7-2A Alcobacense CD01 de Fevereiro 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.2-2AD Oeiras01 de Fevereiro 2014
0AJ Salesiana8-7GD Sesimbra01 de Fevereiro 2014
0CA Campo Ourique3-2UF Entroncamento01 de Fevereiro 2014
0HC Sintra8-4Marítimo SC01 de Fevereiro 2014
0Escola Livre AZ4-4HCP Grândola01 de Fevereiro 2014
0Marítimo SC7-5A Alcobacense CD09 de Fevereiro 2014
0HCP Grândola8-5A Acad. Coimbra15 de Fevereiro 2014
0ACR Santa Cita1-8HC "Os Tigres"15 de Fevereiro 2014
0A Alcobacense CD3-4S Alenquer Benf.15 de Fevereiro 2014
0AD Oeiras6-4AJ Salesiana15 de Fevereiro 2014
0GD Sesimbra10-2CA Campo Ourique15 de Fevereiro 2014
0UF Entroncamento8-5HC Sintra15 de Fevereiro 2014
0Marítimo SC4-4Escola Livre AZ15 de Fevereiro 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"6-4Biblioteca IR22 de Fevereiro 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.7-1ACR Santa Cita22 de Fevereiro 2014
0AJ Salesiana4-5A Alcobacense CD22 de Fevereiro 2014
0CA Campo Ourique4-5AD Oeiras22 de Fevereiro 2014
0HC Sintra7-5GD Sesimbra22 de Fevereiro 2014
0Escola Livre AZ3-3UF Entroncamento22 de Fevereiro 2014
0Marítimo SC9-7HCP Grândola22 de Fevereiro 2014
0A Acad. Coimbra3-5HC "Os Tigres"01 de Março 2014
0Biblioteca IR1-3S Alenquer Benf.01 de Março 2014
0ACR Santa Cita4-6AJ Salesiana01 de Março 2014
0A Alcobacense CD8-5CA Campo Ourique01 de Março 2014
0AD Oeiras3-4HC Sintra01 de Março 2014
0GD Sesimbra5-1Escola Livre AZ01 de Março 2014
0UF Entroncamento7-6Marítimo SC01 de Março 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.7-4A Acad. Coimbra08 de Março 2014
0AJ Salesiana3-4Biblioteca IR08 de Março 2014
0CA Campo Ourique8-3ACR Santa Cita08 de Março 2014
0HC Sintra7-1A Alcobacense CD08 de Março 2014
0Escola Livre AZ5-6AD Oeiras08 de Março 2014
0Marítimo SC4-2GD Sesimbra08 de Março 2014
0HCP Grândola10-0UF Entroncamento08 de Março 2014
0HCP Grândola2-4HC "Os Tigres"22 de Março 2014
0A Acad. Coimbra4-2AJ Salesiana22 de Março 2014
0Biblioteca IR4-4CA Campo Ourique22 de Março 2014
0ACR Santa Cita4-7HC Sintra22 de Março 2014
0A Alcobacense CD4-5Escola Livre AZ22 de Março 2014
0AD Oeiras6-5Marítimo SC22 de Março 2014
0GD Sesimbra4-2UF Entroncamento22 de Março 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.5-4HC "Os Tigres"29 de Março 2014
0CA Campo Ourique2-7A Acad. Coimbra29 de Março 2014
0HC Sintra5-2Biblioteca IR29 de Março 2014
0Escola Livre AZ3-2ACR Santa Cita29 de Março 2014
0UF Entroncamento1-6AD Oeiras29 de Março 2014
0GD Sesimbra6-6HCP Grândola29 de Março 2014
0HCP Grândola6-6S Alenquer Benf.05 de Abril 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"6-2AJ Salesiana05 de Abril 2014
0A Acad. Coimbra4-6HC Sintra05 de Abril 2014
0Biblioteca IR4-3Escola Livre AZ05 de Abril 2014
0ACR Santa Cita5-7Marítimo SC05 de Abril 2014
0A Alcobacense CD3-8UF Entroncamento05 de Abril 2014
0AD Oeiras7-3GD Sesimbra05 de Abril 2014
0Marítimo SC6-4Biblioteca IR12 de Abril 2014
0AJ Salesiana4-2S Alenquer Benf.12 de Abril 2014
0CA Campo Ourique2-4HC "Os Tigres"12 de Abril 2014
0Escola Livre AZ9-3A Acad. Coimbra12 de Abril 2014
0UF Entroncamento4-3ACR Santa Cita12 de Abril 2014
0GD Sesimbra3-7A Alcobacense CD12 de Abril 2014
0AD Oeiras3-5HCP Grândola12 de Abril 2014
0HCP Grândola7-4AJ Salesiana26 de Abril 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.5-4CA Campo Ourique26 de Abril 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"8-7HC Sintra26 de Abril 2014
0Marítimo SC4-4A Acad. Coimbra26 de Abril 2014
0Biblioteca IR4-2UF Entroncamento26 de Abril 2014
0ACR Santa Cita1-8GD Sesimbra26 de Abril 2014
0A Alcobacense CD2-4AD Oeiras26 de Abril 2014
0CA Campo Ourique5-1AJ Salesiana03 de Maio 2014
0HC Sintra4-3S Alenquer Benf.03 de Maio 2014
0Escola Livre AZ3-5HC "Os Tigres"03 de Maio 2014
0UF Entroncamento3-4A Acad. Coimbra03 de Maio 2014
0GD Sesimbra3-3Biblioteca IR03 de Maio 2014
0AD Oeiras5-1ACR Santa Cita03 de Maio 2014
0A Alcobacense CD3-2HCP Grândola03 de Maio 2014
0CA Campo Ourique1-2HCP Grândola10 de Maio 2014
0AJ Salesiana6-6HC Sintra10 de Maio 2014
0S Alenquer Benf.7-7Escola Livre AZ10 de Maio 2014
0HC "Os Tigres"8-3Marítimo SC10 de Maio 2014
0A Acad. Coimbra5-5GD Sesimbra10 de Maio 2014
0Biblioteca IR2-1AD Oeiras10 de Maio 2014
0ACR Santa Cita1-5A Alcobacense CD10 de Maio 2014
0HC Sintra8-2CA Campo Ourique17 de Maio 2014
0Escola Livre AZ3-0AJ Salesiana17 de Maio 2014
0Marítimo SC6-6S Alenquer Benf.17 de Maio 2014
0UF Entroncamento8-6HC "Os Tigres"17 de Maio 2014
0AD Oeiras6-5A Acad. Coimbra17 de Maio 2014
0A Alcobacense CD1-3Biblioteca IR17 de Maio 2014
0HCP Grândola4-3ACR Santa Cita17 de Maio 2014